NOTAS IUTIRLA

I NC

Economia I
I NC
10
15
Primer
10
15
Segundo
10
15
Tercer
10
15
Cuarto
Total
Opt
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
Grupos
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Acumulado
Alcala Yanixa
2
2
0
0
0
2
Beltrán Francisco
2
2
0
0
0
2
Bottini José
0
0
0
0
0
0
Brito Yoscarlys
4
4
0
0
0
4
Coa Amanda
8
8
0
0
0
8
Diaz Génesis
2
2
0
0
0
2
Espinoza Yeisbet
2
2
0
0
0
2
Galea Brenda
0
0
0
0
0
0
García Greisbel
2
2
0
0
0
2
Goitia Lisangel
2
2
0
0
0
2
González Franklin
2
2
0
0
0
2
Guaimare Kenia
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lago Efrain
0
0
0
0
0
0
López Daniela
4
4
0
0
0
4
López Luís E
0
0
0
0
0
0
López María
4
4
0
0
0
4
Luces Nicolas
2
2
0
0
0
2
Marcano Juan
4
4
0
0
0
4
Mattey Alfredo
2
2
0
0
0
2
Muñoz Lorena
2
2
0
0
0
2
Navarro Antonio
0
0
0
0
0
0
Noriega Maibelys
2
2
0
0
0
2
Orian Gil
2
2
0
0
0
2
Orta  Luis F.
0
0
0
0
0
0
Orta Néstor A.
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ortiz Víctor
2
2
0
0
0
2
Padilla José
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pulido Reilys
2
2
0
0
0
2
Ramos Felix
7
7
0
0
0
7
Ramos Gabriela
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rangel Maria
2
2
0
0
0
2
Rodriguez Carisbel
2
2
0
0
0
2
Rodríguez Jenniret
2
2
0
0
0
2
Rodríguez Mayrin
2
2
0
0
0
2
Rodriguez Yannellys
2
2
0
0
0
2
Ruiz Gleibys
7
7
0
0
0
7
Salazar Nugged
0
0
0
0
0
0
Suárez Anazelib
3
3
0
0
0
3
Subero Luís
2
2
0
0
0
2
Teran Katherine
2
2
0
0
0
2
Torres Diana
0
0
0
0
0
0
Valera Omar
2
2
0
0
0
2
Villarroel Wistong
3
3
0
0
0
3
Weky María
4
4
0
0
0
4

1 NT

Economia I
I NT
10
15
Primer
10
15
Segundo
10
15
Tercer
10
15
Cuarto
Total
Opt.
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
Grupos
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Acumulado
Cabello Luís
0
0
0
0
0
Carmona Alexis
0
0
0
0
0
Centeno Lisbeth
0
0
0
0
0
Centeno Mariela
0
0
0
0
0
Espinoza Leonardo
0
0
0
0
0
Gamero Stephanie
0
0
0
0
0
Homsy Jorge
0
0
0
0
0
Jiménez Luisanais
0
0
0
0
0
Lara Doriana
0
0
0
0
0
Montilla Maureen
4
4
0
0
0
4
Rojas Fabiola
0
0
0
0
0
Rojas José
0
0
0
0
0
Rondón Zulay
0
0
0
0
0
Siso Ridia
10
10
0
0
0
10
Sifontes Nahimar
10
10
Suárez Anmila
0
0
0
0
0
Tovar José
10
10
0
0
0
10
Valega Kerly
0
0
0
0
0

2 NC

Economia I
2 NC
10
15
Primer
10
15
Segundo
10
15
Tercer
10
15
Cuarto
Total
Opt
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
Grupos
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Acumulado
Abad Nexali
0
0
0
0
0
Aguilar Mariana
2
2
0
0
0
2
Call Yamiric
5
5
0
0
0
5
Gallardo Mariana
0
0
0
0
0
Gil José
0
0
0
0
0
González Kharla
2
2
0
0
0
2
Herrera Keyla
0
0
0
0
0
Márquez Karina
0
0
0
0
0
Martínez Génesis
0
0
0
0
0
Mayorga Karlianys
0
0
0
0
0
Morales Eliana
5
5
0
0
0
5
Morales Marisabel
0
0
0
0
0
Rodriguez Leonardo
0
0
0
0
0
Sánchez Alfredo
0
0
0
0
0
Urbina Roixireth
0
0
0
0
0

2 NR

Economia II
2 NR
10
15
Primer
10
15
Segundo
10
15
Tercer
10
15
Cuarto
Total
Opt
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
Grupos
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Acumulado
Arcia Adrianni
10
10
0
0
0
10
Azócar Norelkis
0
0
0
0
0
Borges Josué
0
0
0
0
0
Gutiérrez Nuryalvis
10
10
0
0
0
10
González Franklin
10
10
0
0
0
10
González Pedro
0
0
0
0
0
Malave Ruth
0
0
0
0
0
Márquez Efrain
0
0
0
0
0
Martínez Andrea
10
10
0
0
0
10
Moya María
10
10
0
0
0
10
Péres Yaselis
0
0
0
0
0
Rojas Walter
0
0
0
0
0
Rondón Angélica
0
0
0
0
0
Salas Robert
0
0
0
0
0
Sánchez Leidy
10
10
0
0
0
10
Sosa María
2
2
0
0
0
2

5 ND

Crédito y Cobranzas
5 ND
10
15
Primer
10
15
Segundo
10
15
Tercer
10
15
Cuarto
Total
Opt
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS
Grupos
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Taller
Examen
Corte
Acumulado
Aguilera Stefani
0
0
0
0
0
Betancourt Eduardo
0
0
0
0
0
Castro Maira
0
0
0
0
0
Córdova Rosa
0
0
0
0
0
Córdova Sevigne
0
0
0
0
0
Ledezma Carlos
0
0
0
0
0
León María
0
0
0
0
0
Montoya Wolfan
0
0
0
0
0
Rojas Yesenya
0
0
0
0
0
Sánchez Enrique
0
0
0
0
0
Sosa Erikse
0
0
0
0
0